10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 999,999
$ 999,999
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,480 SqFt5009 S Alaska ST, Seattle, WA 98118
Single Family Home
Real Broker LLC • Kelly Gatz

$ 1,587,500 0.8%
$ 1,575,000
4 Beds3.75 Baths3,240 SqFt4518 SW Austin ST, Seattle, WA 98136
Single Family Home
COMPASS • Mara Haveson

$ 1,025,000 18.0%
$ 1,250,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,396 SqFt27435 NE 22nd ST, Redmond, WA 98053
Single Family Home
Realty One Group Orca • Mindy Kim

- 1/23 23

$ 600,000 4.0%
$ 625,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,757 SqFt521 E Gilman Ave, Arlington, 98223
Single Family Home
Listed by Kelly Gatz of Gatz Home Group

$ 600,000
$ 599,999
4 Beds2.25 Baths2,757 SqFt521 E Gilman AVE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home
Real Broker LLC • Kelly Gatz

$ 749,950
$ 749,950
3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt5903 241st ST SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
Single Family Home
WeLakeside • Ying Ku

$ 635,000 1.6%
$ 625,000
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,516 SqFt11603 122nd ST E, Puyallup, WA 98374
Single Family Home
Keller Williams West Sound • David Benefiel

$ 1,362,500 2.7%
$ 1,400,000
4 Beds3.25 Baths4,750 SqFt14005 SE 243rd ST, Kent, WA 98042
Single Family Home
Real Broker LLC • Kelly Gatz

$ 1,195,000
$ 1,195,000
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,765 SqFt4520 Corliss AVE N #A, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
Summit Properties NW LLC • Anton K Alexander

$ 580,000 16.0%
$ 499,900
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,320 SqFt1035 E Robinhood DR, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home
North48 Real Estate • Kerri Jones

$ 450,000 2.3%
$ 439,900
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,576 SqFt301 SE Evergreen DR, Shelton, WA 98584
Single Family Home
RE/MAX Top Executives • Angela K. Barnes

$ 699,000
$ 699,000
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,281 SqFt8700 Mary AVE NW #A, Seattle, WA 98117
Single Family Home
SPIRE ONE Realty • Justin Medsker

$ 851,000 6.5%
$ 799,000
2 Beds1,780 SqFt7404 32nd AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117
Single Family Home
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Kristin Munger

$ 375,000
$ 375,000
1 Bed1 Bath747 SqFt9800 Roosevelt WAY NE #2, Seattle, WA 98115
Condo
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Lemlem H. Tesfay

$ 370,000 2.6%
$ 379,990
2 Beds1 Bath764 SqFt9200 Greenwood AVE N #A204, Seattle, WA 98103
Condo
Real Broker LLC • Kelly Gatz

$ 604,900
$ 604,900
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,336 SqFt11920 E 63rd AVE E, Puyallup, WA 98373
Single Family Home
Keller Williams North Seattle • Stanimira Atanasova

$ 590,000
$ 589,990
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,860 SqFt5303 Auburn WAY S, Auburn, WA 98092
Single Family Home
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

$ 475,000
$ 475,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt43928 283rd PL SE, Enumclaw, WA 98022
Single Family Home
KW Mountains to Sound Realty • Colleen C. McKee

$ 821,000 9.5%
$ 750,000
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,320 SqFt14815 9th AVE NE, Shoreline, WA 98155
Single Family Home
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

$ 675,000 3.8%
$ 649,990
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,246 SqFt1405 34th ST SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
Single Family Home
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

$ 570,000 4.2%
$ 595,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt22216 120th AVE SE, Kent, WA 98031
Single Family Home
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

$ 435,000
$ 435,000
3 Beds3.25 Baths1,898 SqFt418 N Miramar CIR, Bremerton, WA 98311
Single Family Home
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

$ 849,950
$ 849,950
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,978 SqFt2405 NE Sandstone WAY, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Single Family Home
Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP • Gary Hendrickson

$ 1,799,900
$ 1,799,900
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,730 SqFt12505 NE 102nd PL, Kirkland, WA 98033
Single Family Home
Coldwell Banker Bain • Vera Brodsky

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417