- 1/37 37Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$ 825,000
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,427 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
12505 NE 102nd PL, Kirkland, WA 98033
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,730 SqFt
$ 1,799,900 $ 1,799,900
Coldwell Banker Bain • Vera Brodsky

4518 SW Austin ST, Seattle, WA 98136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.75 Baths3,240 SqFt
$ 1,587,500 $ 1,575,000 0.8%
COMPASS • Mara Haveson

1821 9th AVE W, Seattle, WA 98119
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,870 SqFt
$ 1,465,000 $ 1,495,000 2.0%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Mark Reys

12711 144th AVE NE #31-6, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,142 SqFt
$ 1,362,718 $ 1,362,718
Pulte Homes of Washington Inc • Patti J. Jorgensen

14005 SE 243rd ST, Kent, WA 98042
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.25 Baths4,750 SqFt
$ 1,362,500 $ 1,400,000 2.7%
Real Broker LLC • Kelly Gatz

855 Lyons AVE NE, Renton, WA 98059
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,725 SqFt
$ 1,330,000 $ 1,349,000 1.4%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

511 N 48th ST, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt
$ 1,228,000 $ 1,228,000
Real Property Associates • Ingrid D. Aleong

4520 Corliss AVE N #A, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,765 SqFt
$ 1,195,000 $ 1,195,000
Summit Properties NW LLC • Anton K Alexander

12038 2nd AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98177
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,640 SqFt
$ 1,108,600 $ 899,000 23.3%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

6524 Division AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,510 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 899,950 16.7%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

27435 NE 22nd ST, Redmond, WA 98053
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,396 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 1,250,000 18.0%
Realty One Group Orca • Mindy Kim

24420 104th AVE SE, Kent, WA 98030
Commercial
0.28 Acres Lot
$ 1,000,000 $ 850,000 17.6%
Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Jacqueline Nguyen

5009 S Alaska ST, Seattle, WA 98118
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,480 SqFt
$ 999,999 $ 999,999
Real Broker LLC • Kelly Gatz

5515 4th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt
$ 979,000 $ 979,000
Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Sunny S. Tumber

24059 172nd AVE SE, Kent, WA 98042
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,980 SqFt
$ 972,000 $ 850,000 14.4%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

1713 B 14th AVE, Seattle, WA 98122
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,142 SqFt
$ 929,900 $ 929,900
Urban Commercial Partners, LLC • Drew Smith

18111 65th AVE NE #105, Kenmore, WA 98028
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.25 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 875,000
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Sean Daly

8519 8th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117
Multi-Family
2,140 SqFt
$ 867,000 $ 799,999 8.4%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

406 NE 85th ST, Seattle, WA 98115
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,430 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 875,000 1.7%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

7404 32nd AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,780 SqFt
$ 851,000 $ 799,000 6.5%
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Kristin Munger

1004 Kirkland AVE #A7, Kirkland, WA 98033
Condo
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,530 SqFt
$ 849,990 $ 849,990
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

2405 NE Sandstone WAY, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,978 SqFt
$ 849,950 $ 849,950
Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP • Gary Hendrickson

14815 9th AVE NE, Shoreline, WA 98155
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,320 SqFt
$ 821,000 $ 750,000 9.5%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

409 NE 85th ST, Seattle, WA 98115
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt
$ 799,995 $ 799,995
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

1416 C N 46th ST, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt
$ 795,000 $ 799,950 0.6%
Lake & Company • Melissa McMurray

37829 30th PL S, Federal Way, WA 98003
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,510 SqFt
$ 770,000 $ 725,000 6.2%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

10822 37th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98146
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,970 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 749,999 2.0%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

6256 4th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 739,000 2.8%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

5903 241st ST SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt
$ 749,950 $ 749,950
WeLakeside • Ying Ku

7601 Fairway AVE SE #801, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Condo
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,485 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 745,000 1.3%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

6532 NE 171st PL, Kenmore, WA 98028
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,660 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 679,000 6.0%
Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Jerry Buccola

3450 Fisk AVE, Enumclaw, WA 98022
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,180 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 699,990 1.4%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

2630 W Lynn ST, Seattle, WA 98199
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.25 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 700,000
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

28311 185th AVE SE, Kent, WA 98042
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,620 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 700,000
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

3032 SW Charlestown ST #A, Seattle, WA 98126
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,927 SqFt
$ 699,920 $ 699,920
Alchemy Real Estate • Tom J. Skepetaris

8700 Mary AVE NW #A, Seattle, WA 98117
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,281 SqFt
$ 699,000 $ 699,000
SPIRE ONE Realty • Justin Medsker

16827 126th PL SE, Renton, WA 98058
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.75 Baths2,020 SqFt
$ 689,999 $ 674,999 2.2%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

16535 132nd PL SE, Renton, WA 98058
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 700,000 2.1%
John L. Scott, Inc • Rache C. Boston

1405 34th ST SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,246 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 649,990 3.8%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

15005 26th AVE NE, Shoreline, WA 98155
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,040 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 645,000 2.3%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

3805 176th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,131 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 659,400 2.2%
Coldwell Banker Danforth • Sage Sanders

11603 122nd ST E, Puyallup, WA 98374
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,516 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 625,000 1.6%
Keller Williams West Sound • David Benefiel

4217 42nd AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 629,900 1.6%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

705 N 190th ST, Shoreline, WA 98133
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,640 SqFt
$ 605,000 $ 550,000 10.0%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

11920 E 63rd AVE E, Puyallup, WA 98373
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,336 SqFt
$ 604,900 $ 604,900
Keller Williams North Seattle • Stanimira Atanasova

521 E Gilman AVE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.25 Baths2,757 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 599,999
Real Broker LLC • Kelly Gatz

521 E Gilman Ave, Arlington, 98223
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,757 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Kelly Gatz of Gatz Home Group
5303 Auburn WAY S, Auburn, WA 98092
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,860 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 589,990
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

14954 Olympic LOOP E #116, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,311 SqFt
$ 584,950 $ 584,950
Lennar Sales Corp. • Alicia Fuchs

22907 SE 280th PL, Maple Valley, WA 98038
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,520 SqFt
$ 581,500 $ 509,950 14.0%
Dawn Rushton Real Estate Group • Jessica Sternberg

15059 26th AVE NE, Shoreline, WA 98155
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 499,000 16.2%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

1035 E Robinhood DR, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,320 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 499,900 16.0%
North48 Real Estate • Kerri Jones

22216 120th AVE SE, Kent, WA 98031
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 595,000 4.2%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

10822 37th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98146
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,970 SqFt
$ 559,000 $ 579,000 3.5%
Sterling Johnston Real Estate • Elliott Nutt

601 E Anderson RD, Sequim, WA 98382
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,607 SqFt
$ 559,000 $ 559,000
RE/MAX Prime • Michele Jaeger

44111 228th AVE SE, Enumclaw, WA 98022
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Redfin • Joe Vego

11021 Emmons CT E #920, Puyallup, WA 98374
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,050 SqFt
$ 518,920 $ 515,995 0.6%
DR Horton • Kevin Lu

6206 S 233rd ST #22-1, Kent, WA 98032
Condo
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,564 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 460,000 12.0%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

3602 S K ST, Tacoma, WA 98418
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,240 SqFt
$ 492,500 $ 435,000 13.2%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

10715 Ross RD #D, Bothell, WA 98011
Condo
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,287 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

3657 Francis AVE N #301, Seattle, WA 98103
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath735 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
COMPASS • Galya Kirstine

910 Myrtine ST, Enumclaw, WA 98022
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,382 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 449,990 5.6%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

43928 283rd PL SE, Enumclaw, WA 98022
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
KW Mountains to Sound Realty • Colleen C. McKee

4810 S 3rd AVE, Everett, WA 98203
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.25 Baths1,844 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 470,000
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

1000 Aurora AVE N #212, Seattle, WA 98109
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath762 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 465,000 2.2%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

301 SE Evergreen DR, Shelton, WA 98584
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,576 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 439,900 2.3%
RE/MAX Top Executives • Angela K. Barnes

418 N Miramar CIR, Bremerton, WA 98311
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.25 Baths1,898 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,000
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

418 NE Miramar CIR, Bremerton, WA 98311
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.25 Baths1,898 SqFt
$ 433,200 $ 405,000 7.0%
Keller Williams Greater Pen. • Shari Royston

6501 24th AVE NW #101, Seattle, WA 98117
Condo
2 Beds1.75 Baths885 SqFt
$ 432,500 $ 428,000 1.1%
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Kelly Souder

13023 S 8th Ave, Burien, WA 98168
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,750 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

6507 103rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.75 Baths1,956 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 399,950 2.5%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

28230 241st AVE SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,180 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Keller Williams North Seattle • Austen Gatz

1003 17th ST SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,950 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 385,000 2.6%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Austen Gatz

9800 Roosevelt WAY NE #2, Seattle, WA 98115
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath747 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Lemlem H. Tesfay

9200 Greenwood AVE N #A204, Seattle, WA 98103
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath764 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 379,990 2.6%
Real Broker LLC • Kelly Gatz

3712 Colby AVE, Everett, WA 98201
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 349,995 2.9%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

32332 29th AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Keller Williams Tacoma • Nikki Carter

6519 183rd PL SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 360,000 2.8%
Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC • Scott Crouch

3714 Colby AVE, Everett, WA 98021
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt
$ 333,500 $ 329,000 1.4%
Keller Williams North Seattle • Allie Bailey

31500 33rd PL SW #V203, Federal Way, WA 98023
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath998 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

10501 8th AVE NE #112, Seattle, WA 98125
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath744 SqFt
$ 319,950 $ 319,950
John L. Scott, Inc. • Mariko Mitsui

9200 Greenwood AVE N #A-204, Seattle, WA 98103
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath764 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
Keller Williams Greater Sea • Brad Davis

11223 Corliss AVE N #102, Seattle, WA 98133
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths803 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 295,000 3.4%
RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc. • Phala Sir

22 John ST #23, Seattle, WA 98109
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath510 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Windermere R E Mount Baker • Joe Zajonc

6681 SE Cougar Mountain WAY, Bellevue, WA 98006
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths978 SqFt
$ 252,685 $ 252,685
Keller Williams North Seattle • Kelly Gatz

31500 33rd PL SW #V203, Federal Way, WA 98023
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath998 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 225,000 2.2%
RE/MAX Northwest Realtors • Kris Hare

GET MORE INFORMATION